Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 06/01/19 AD Confiança 2 - 1 ASA More info
Wed 09/01/19 Eintracht Mahl… 3 - 5 Union Fürstenwalde More info
Thu 10/01/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Altona 93 More info
Fri 11/01/19 Adelaide Raiders 2 - 1 Dandenong City More info
Sat 12/01/19 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Tiszakécske More info
Sat 12/01/19 Dorogi 1 - 2 Vác More info
Sat 12/01/19 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 2 Monza More info
Sun 13/01/19 SSVg Velbert 2 - 5 Erndtebrück More info
Sun 13/01/19 TuRU 1880 Düss… 2 - 3 Ennepetal More info
Sun 13/01/19 Schonnebeck 0 - 5 Straelen More info
Thu 17/01/19 Victoria Hamburg 11 - 1 HEBC More info
Fri 18/01/19 Concordia CANC Teutonia Hamburg More info
Sat 19/01/19 Broadmeadow Magic 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United More info
Sat 19/01/19 Vanløse 0 - 2 Avarta More info
Sat 19/01/19 Victoria Hamburg 1 - 1 St. Pauli II More info
Sun 20/01/19 BFC Preussen 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin More info
Mon 21/01/19 Sūduva 3 - 1 Metta / LU More info
Mon 21/01/19 Barcelona 4 - 2 César Vallejo More info
Fri 25/01/19 Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK More info
Fri 25/01/19 Herd 2 - 4 Hødd More info
Fri 25/01/19 Lyn 2 - 2 Bærum More info
Sat 26/01/19 Chrudim CANC Štěchovice More info
Sat 26/01/19 Vranov nad Topľou 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov More info
Sat 26/01/19 Poprad 1 - 2 Dukla Banská B… More info
Sat 26/01/19 Würzburger Kic… 1 - 2 Ilshofen More info
Sat 26/01/19 Eidsvold 1 - 3 Oppsal More info
Sat 26/01/19 Tianjin Teda 1 - 4 Ventspils More info
Sat 26/01/19 Riteriai 2 - 1 Metta / LU More info
Sun 27/01/19 Osdorf 4 - 1 Condor Hamburg More info
Sun 27/01/19 Urozhay 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva More info
Wed 30/01/19 Cumberland United 2 - 3 White City Woo… More info
Fri 01/02/19 White City Woo… 0 - 0 MetroStars More info
Sat 02/02/19 Werribee City 2 - 0 Hume City More info
Sat 02/02/19 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 Wollongong Wolves More info
Sat 02/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 5 - 1 Weston Bears More info
Sat 02/02/19 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets More info
Sat 02/02/19 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sat 02/02/19 AB 3 - 0 Hillerød More info
Sat 02/02/19 Asker CANC Follo More info
Sat 02/02/19 Köln II 3 - 0 Frechen More info
Sat 02/02/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 2 Frigg More info
Sun 03/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic More info
Sun 03/02/19 Blacktown City 3 - 1 APIA Leichhard… More info
Sun 03/02/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Eichede More info
Sun 03/02/19 Meiendorfer SV 3 - 4 Osdorf More info
Sun 03/02/19 Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund More info
Sun 03/02/19 Sasel 0 - 3 Heider SV More info
Tue 05/02/19 Líšeň 0 - 2 Písek More info
Wed 06/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal More info
Thu 07/02/19 Rockdale City Suns CANC Hakoah Sydney City More info
Fri 08/02/19 Campbelltown City 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic More info
Fri 08/02/19 Skalica 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek More info
Sat 09/02/19 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets More info
Sat 09/02/19 Canberra Olympic 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic More info
Sat 09/02/19 South Adelaid… 2 - 2 Sturt Lions More info
Sat 09/02/19 Manly United 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks More info
Sat 09/02/19 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg Whit… More info
Sat 09/02/19 Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sat 09/02/19 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladik… More info
Sat 09/02/19 West Adelaide 0 - 2 South Melbourne More info
Sat 09/02/19 Skive 1 - 0 Jammerbugt More info
Sat 09/02/19 Veles 0 - 0 Ryazan More info
Sat 09/02/19 UTA Arad 1 - 1 Luceafărul Oradea More info
Sat 09/02/19 Hillerød 1 - 2 Frem More info
Sat 09/02/19 Asker 2 - 1 Oppsal More info
Sat 09/02/19 Bærum 2 - 2 Follo More info
Sat 09/02/19 Sturm Graz II 1 - 0 Schwechat More info
Sat 09/02/19 Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv More info
Sat 09/02/19 Sogdiana 1 - 1 Fredrikstad More info
Sat 09/02/19 Lyn 1 - 4 Kjelsås More info
Sat 09/02/19 Norrby 3 - 3 Mjøndalen More info
Sun 10/02/19 Blacktown City 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers More info
Sun 10/02/19 Marienlyst 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup More info
Sun 10/02/19 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Biolog More info
Sun 10/02/19 Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary More info
Mon 11/02/19 Ufa II CANC Nosta More info
Mon 11/02/19 Sarajevo 0 - 2 Astana More info
Tue 12/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk CANC Nosta More info
Tue 12/02/19 Staaken CANC Luckenwalde More info
Wed 13/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk CANC Khimik Vurnary More info
Wed 13/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 4 - 1 Northern Tigers More info
Wed 13/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 4 KAMAZ More info
Wed 13/02/19 Arendal 3 - 3 Vindbjart More info
Wed 13/02/19 Tennis Borussia 0 - 2 Ludwigsfelde More info
Wed 13/02/19 Vidar 0 - 3 Madla More info
Thu 14/02/19 Ringkøbing 5 - 2 Kjellerup More info
Fri 15/02/19 Adelaide Blue … 1 - 3 Adelaide United II More info
Fri 15/02/19 Weiz 0 - 3 Mattersburg II More info
Sat 16/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Whit… More info
Sat 16/02/19 West Adelaide 3 - 1 MetroStars More info
Sat 16/02/19 Strogino 4 - 1 Ryazan More info
Sat 16/02/19 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 0 Greifswalder FC More info
Sat 16/02/19 Frem 3 - 2 Skovshoved More info
Sat 16/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 3 Biolog More info
Sat 16/02/19 Alaniya Vladik… 0 - 3 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Sat 16/02/19 Kolstad 1 - 13 Nardo More info
Sat 16/02/19 Kvik Halden 4 - 1 Moss More info
Sat 16/02/19 Bærum 1 - 2 Frigg More info
Sat 16/02/19 Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal More info
Sat 16/02/19 Hødd 3 - 1 Spjelkavik More info
Sat 16/02/19 Šibenik 2 - 0 Lučko More info
Sat 16/02/19 Åsane 2 - 2 Sotra More info
Sun 17/02/19 Belconnen United 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves More info
Sun 17/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sun 17/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit More info
Sun 17/02/19 Manly United 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic More info
Sun 17/02/19 KAMAZ 1 - 2 Biolog More info
Tue 19/02/19 Nam Dinh 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh More info
Tue 19/02/19 Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Changchun Yatai More info
Tue 19/02/19 Skiljebo 0 - 0 Västerås IK More info
Tue 19/02/19 Tvååker 1 - 4 Ljungskile More info
Tue 19/02/19 BSF CANC Avarta More info
Wed 20/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 2 - 0 Sydney United More info
Wed 20/02/19 Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 3 Ryazan More info
Wed 20/02/19 KAMAZ 4 - 2 Chernomorets More info
Thu 21/02/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 0 Dolgoprudny More info
Thu 21/02/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Chernomorets More info
Thu 21/02/19 Brodd 3 - 5 Vidar More info
Fri 22/02/19 Třinec 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek More info
Fri 22/02/19 Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo More info
Fri 22/02/19 Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Kvik Halden More info
Sat 23/02/19 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 4 Olimpia Grudziądz More info
Sat 23/02/19 B 93 1 - 0 Skovshoved More info
Sat 23/02/19 Åsane 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen More info
Sat 23/02/19 Veles 5 - 0 Khimik-Arsenal More info
Sat 23/02/19 Strogino 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya More info
Sat 23/02/19 Brabrand 3 - 0 Kjellerup More info
Sat 23/02/19 Moss 2 - 4 Ørn Horten More info
Sat 23/02/19 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Hillerød More info
Sun 24/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Wollongong Wolves More info
Sun 24/02/19 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Sun 24/02/19 Blacktown City 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic More info
Sun 24/02/19 Ullern 1 - 1 Moss More info
Sun 24/02/19 Armavir CANC Anzhi More info
Mon 25/02/19 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Mon 25/02/19 Brabrand 1 - 1 Odder More info
Tue 26/02/19 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 Ryazan More info
Wed 27/02/19 Alaniya Vladik… 2 - 0 Chernomorets More info
Wed 27/02/19 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye More info
Thu 28/02/19 Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk More info
Thu 28/02/19 Weiz 1 - 2 Rapid Wien II More info
Thu 28/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Steinkjer More info
Fri 01/03/19 Chernomorets 2 - 0 Rotor-2 More info
Fri 01/03/19 Brabrand 2 - 3 Skive More info
Sat 02/03/19 AB 4 - 0 Frem More info
Sat 02/03/19 Vanløse 2 - 4 B 93 More info
Sat 02/03/19 Oppsal 0 - 2 Lørenskog More info
Sat 02/03/19 Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd More info
Sat 02/03/19 Kjelsås 3 - 0 Bærum More info
Sat 02/03/19 Admira II 3 - 2 Sturm Graz II More info
Sat 02/03/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Tønsberg More info
Sun 03/03/19 Sydney United 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sun 03/03/19 Manly United 2 - 3 Marconi Stallions More info
Mon 04/03/19 Fredrikstad CANC Grorud More info
Tue 05/03/19 SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz More info
Wed 06/03/19 Angusht 1 - 5 Chayka More info
Wed 06/03/19 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 4 Chayka More info
Wed 06/03/19 Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 Chelyabinsk More info
Wed 06/03/19 Kaluga 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya More info
Thu 07/03/19 Nardo 1 - 2 Byåsen More info
Fri 08/03/19 Asker 4 - 0 Bærum More info
Fri 08/03/19 Fredrikstad 4 - 1 Alta More info
Sat 09/03/19 Spartak Nal'chik 2 - 3 Chayka More info
Sat 09/03/19 Kjelsås 4 - 2 Grorud More info
Sat 09/03/19 Egersund 3 - 1 Madla More info
Sat 09/03/19 Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Chernomorets More info
Sat 09/03/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk More info
Sun 10/03/19 Hønefoss 1 - 2 Alta More info
Mon 11/03/19 Sakhalin 4 - 0 Chernomorets More info
Tue 12/03/19 Sokol Saratov 1 - 2 Syzran-2003 More info
Tue 12/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk More info
Fri 15/03/19 Bærum 3 - 1 Elverum More info
Sat 16/03/19 Byåsen 0 - 0 Tiller More info
Sat 16/03/19 Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal More info
Sat 16/03/19 Viking II 5 - 1 Vidar More info
Sat 16/03/19 Asker 3 - 1 Kjelsås More info
Sun 17/03/19 Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Sun 17/03/19 Viking 4 - 0 Egersund More info
Mon 18/03/19 Sokol Saratov 2 - 1 Syzran-2003 More info
Wed 20/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Wed 20/03/19 Badajoz 0 - 1 Belenenses More info
Fri 22/03/19 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 2 Kaluga More info
Sat 23/03/19 Ryazan 2 - 0 Murom More info
Sat 23/03/19 Kjelsås 4 - 3 Oppsal More info
Sat 23/03/19 Elverum 3 - 2 Moss More info
Tue 26/03/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Sat 30/03/19 Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Ural II More info
Sat 30/03/19 Kolomna 2 - 3 Ryazan More info
Sat 30/03/19 Sotra 0 - 2 Vard More info
Sat 30/03/19 Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Bærum More info
Sun 31/03/19 Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod More info
Wed 03/04/19 Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 3 Sakhalin More info
Sat 06/04/19 Bærum 0 - 2 Moss More info
Sat 06/04/19 Kjelsås 6 - 0 Kvik Halden More info
Sat 06/04/19 Sotra 2 - 3 Os More info
Sat 06/04/19 Arendal 2 - 1 Asker More info
Sat 06/04/19 Egersund 4 - 3 Sola More info
Sun 07/04/19 Fredrikstad 3 - 2 Fram More info
Sun 16/06/19 Emelec 1 - 1 Barcelona More info
Sun 16/06/19 Aucas 1 - 0 LDU Quito More info
Mon 17/06/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 8 - 1 Kolomna More info
Tue 18/06/19 Hertha BSC II 9 - 1 Einheit Bernau More info
Wed 19/06/19 Salamander Kor… 0 - 11 Sonnenhof Groß… More info
Wed 19/06/19 Garching 4 - 0 Garmisch-Parte… More info
Fri 21/06/19 LDU Quito 4 - 2 Aucas More info
Fri 21/06/19 Sonsbeck 0 - 6 MSV Duisburg More info
Sat 22/06/19 Hellern 0 - 11 Osnabrück More info
Sat 22/06/19 Valletta 1 - 3 Gzira United More info
Sun 23/06/19 Bad Vilbel 1 - 3 Gonsenheim More info
Sun 23/06/19 Kolomna CANC Kvant More info
Mon 24/06/19 Barcelona 1 - 0 LDU Quito More info
Sat 29/06/19 Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 Tyumen More info
Sat 29/06/19 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Rapid More info
Sat 29/06/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Veles More info
Sat 29/06/19 Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 0 Kaluga More info
Sat 29/06/19 Pskov 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya More info
Sat 29/06/19 Győri ETO 7 - 0 Púchov More info
Sat 29/06/19 1919 Münster 0 - 8 Darmstadt 98 More info
Sat 29/06/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 1 Kvant More info
Sat 29/06/19 Metalist 1925 … 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky More info
Sat 29/06/19 Deutschlandsbe… 0 - 1 Allerheiligen More info
Sun 30/06/19 Ryazan 2 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir More info
Sun 30/06/19 SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Irtysh More info
Mon 01/07/19 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Barcelona More info
Mon 01/07/19 Səbail 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP More info
Wed 03/07/19 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Teuta Durrës More info
Wed 03/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 Eintracht Mahl… More info
Thu 04/07/19 Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Željezničar More info
Fri 05/07/19 Köttmannsdorf 2 - 3 Wolfsberger AC II More info
Fri 05/07/19 Kitzbühel 1 - 2 Pinzgau Saalfelden More info
Sat 06/07/19 Komárno 0 - 0 Csákvári TK More info
Sat 06/07/19 Hradec Králové 3 - 2 Sparta Praha II More info
Sat 06/07/19 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2 Harrow Borough More info
Sat 06/07/19 Lippstadt 08 0 - 1 Preußen Münster II More info
Sat 06/07/19 Kvant 4 - 3 Irtysh More info
Sat 06/07/19 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 St Albans City More info
Sat 06/07/19 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna More info
Sat 06/07/19 Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 Velež More info
Sun 07/07/19 Unión Española 1 - 0 Colo Colo More info
Sun 07/07/19 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo More info
Sun 07/07/19 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 - 1 Niendorfer TSV More info
Sun 07/07/19 Hiltrup 3 - 3 Verl More info
Sun 07/07/19 Hiltrup 0 - 3 VfB Oldenburg More info
Mon 08/07/19 Chernomorets 3 - 0 Rotor-2 More info
Mon 08/07/19 Tuzla City 2 - 2 NŠ Drava More info
Tue 09/07/19 Irtysh 3 - 0 Akron More info
Tue 09/07/19 Vasas 0 - 2 Komárno More info
Tue 09/07/19 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 3 Havant & Water… More info
Tue 09/07/19 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3 Curzon Ashton More info
Tue 09/07/19 Haringey Borough 0 - 7 Chelmsford City More info
Wed 10/07/19 Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 - 0 FV Engers 07 More info
Wed 10/07/19 Sasel 1 - 6 Drochtersen / … More info
Wed 10/07/19 Viktoria Jüche… 0 - 3 Borussia M'gla… More info
Fri 12/07/19 Venados P 2 - 2 P Deportivo Saprissa More info
Fri 12/07/19 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Borec More info
Fri 12/07/19 Le Puy Foot 2 - 2 Villefranche More info
Fri 12/07/19 Delbrücker SC 0 - 7 Paderborn More info
Fri 12/07/19 Enfield Town 3 - 1 United of Manc… More info
Fri 12/07/19 Chester 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet More info
Fri 12/07/19 Widnes 0 - 2 Southport More info
Fri 12/07/19 Frickley Athletic 2 - 6 East Stirlingshire More info
Sat 13/07/19 Vasas 2 - 4 Šamorín More info
Sat 13/07/19 Sesvete 1 - 1 Kustošija More info
Sat 13/07/19 Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 UTA Arad More info
Sat 13/07/19 Rapid Wien II 4 - 3 Sturm Graz II More info
Sat 13/07/19 Ajka 1 - 2 Csákvári TK More info
Sat 13/07/19 Stamford 1 - 5 King's Lynn Town More info
Sat 13/07/19 Barwell 0 - 7 Brackley Town More info
Sat 13/07/19 Hednesford Town 5 - 0 Bangor City More info
Sat 13/07/19 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Kingstonian More info
Sat 13/07/19 Lewes 2 - 1 United of Manc… More info
Sat 13/07/19 Koper 5 - 0 Nyíregyháza Sp… More info
Sat 13/07/19 Komárno CANC Dorogi More info
Sat 13/07/19 Komárno 2 - 1 Ménfőcsanak More info
Sat 13/07/19 Floriana 1 - 2 Santa Lucia More info
Sat 13/07/19 Gurten 1 - 1 Wals-Grünau More info
Sat 13/07/19 Malacateco 1 - 1 Jicaral More info
Sun 14/07/19 Ennepetal 3 - 3 TuRU 1880 Düss… More info
Sun 14/07/19 Bissingen 2 - 0 SGV Freiberg More info
Mon 15/07/19 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya More info
Mon 15/07/19 Worksop Town 1 - 3 Boston United More info
Tue 16/07/19 Boulogne 1 - 3 Quevilly Rouen More info
Tue 16/07/19 Atherton Colli… 2 - 2 Altrincham More info
Tue 16/07/19 Biggleswade Town 2 - 0 St Albans City More info
Tue 16/07/19 Lincoln United 0 - 1 Alfreton Town More info
Tue 16/07/19 Bedford Town 1 - 0 Kettering Town More info
Tue 16/07/19 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 5 Chesham United More info
Wed 17/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Sesvete More info
Wed 17/07/19 SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa More info
Wed 17/07/19 Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 CSM Reşiţa More info
Wed 17/07/19 Ironi Kiryat S… 1 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV More info
Wed 17/07/19 Ginsheim 2 - 5 Wehen Wiesbaden More info
Wed 17/07/19 Hilden 4 - 0 Ennepetal More info
Wed 17/07/19 Grays Athletic 2 - 7 Billericay Town More info
Thu 18/07/19 Gloucester City 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Town More info
Fri 19/07/19 Motril 0 - 1 Granada II More info
Sat 20/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 CSM Reşiţa More info
Sat 20/07/19 Real Sociedad II 4 - 0 Beasain More info
Sat 20/07/19 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon More info
Sat 20/07/19 Ashton United 4 - 2 Droylsden More info
Sat 20/07/19 Frickley Athletic 2 - 2 Matlock Town More info
Sat 20/07/19 Cirencester Town 0 - 4 Chippenham Town More info
Sat 20/07/19 Alvechurch 1 - 4 Leamington More info
Sat 20/07/19 Lewes 3 - 1 Eastbourne Borough More info
Sat 20/07/19 Oxford City 3 - 1 AFC Rushden & … More info
Sat 20/07/19 Halesowen Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge More info
Sat 20/07/19 Villefranche 3 - 1 Yverdon Sport More info
Sat 20/07/19 Béziers 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot More info
Sat 20/07/19 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Šibenik More info
Sat 20/07/19 Avranches 0 - 3 Concarneau More info
Sat 20/07/19 As Pontes P 1 - 1 P Racing Ferrol More info
Sat 20/07/19 Naraya 1 - 5 Ponferradina More info
Sun 21/07/19 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Ilirija More info
Sun 21/07/19 Meerbusch 0 - 2 Hürth More info
Sun 21/07/19 SSVg Velbert 6 - 0 Wiedenbrück More info
Sun 21/07/19 Dynamo Hamburg 2 - 17 Hamm United More info
Sun 21/07/19 Virtus Entella 8 - 0 Gemonese More info
Sun 21/07/19 Pescara 8 - 1 Il Delfino More info
Sun 21/07/19 Krka 2 - 5 Universitatea Cluj More info
Sun 21/07/19 Palamós 1 - 1 Al Sadd More info
Mon 22/07/19 Badajoz 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu More info
Mon 22/07/19 Eichede 2 - 4 Dassendorf More info
Mon 22/07/19 Stourbridge 4 - 0 Kidderminster … More info
Tue 23/07/19 AB 2 - 0 Skovshoved More info
Tue 23/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 3 Luckenwalde More info
Tue 23/07/19 Grantham Town 0 - 0 Boston United More info
Tue 23/07/19 Beaconsfield Town 0 - 2 Oxford City More info
Wed 24/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Kustošija More info
Wed 24/07/19 Metaloglobus 2 - 0 Mioveni More info
Wed 24/07/19 Crotone 6 - 2 Atleti Cosenz… More info
Wed 24/07/19 Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Fidelis Andria More info
Wed 24/07/19 Szombathelyi H… 0 - 0 Sárvári More info
Wed 24/07/19 FC Cartagena 9 - 0 El Palmar More info
Wed 24/07/19 Olot 2 - 1 Al Sadd More info
Wed 24/07/19 Germania Ratingen 4 - 2 Sprockhövel More info
Wed 24/07/19 Real Valladolid II 3 - 1 La Virgen del … More info
Wed 24/07/19 Guijuelo 5 - 1 Atlético Torde… More info
Wed 24/07/19 Compostela 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo II More info
Wed 24/07/19 Atherton Colli… 2 - 0 Al Ittihad More info
Wed 24/07/19 Antoniano 1 - 2 Sanluqueño More info
Wed 24/07/19 RSD Alcalá 1 - 5 Talavera More info
Wed 24/07/19 Buxton 0 - 0 Trafford More info
Wed 24/07/19 Pontevedra 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol More info
Thu 25/07/19 Pescara 11 - 0 RC Angolana More info
Thu 25/07/19 Monheim CANC Deutz More info
Thu 25/07/19 Puente Genil 0 - 2 Córdoba More info
Fri 26/07/19 Cosenza 3 - 1 Atleti Cosenz… More info
Fri 26/07/19 Vicenza Virtus 4 - 0 Union Feltre More info
Fri 26/07/19 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Unionistas de … More info
Fri 26/07/19 Farsley Celtic CANC Ossett United More info
Fri 26/07/19 Widnes 1 - 5 Warrington Town More info
Fri 26/07/19 Huétor Vega 1 - 2 Granada II More info
Sat 27/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Ripensia Timişoara More info
Sat 27/07/19 Argeș 3 - 1 Metaloglobus More info
Sat 27/07/19 Sevilla II 0 - 3 Al Rayyan More info
Sat 27/07/19 Real Unión 1 - 0 Vitoria More info
Sat 27/07/19 Sporting Gijón II 2 - 0 Caudal More info
Sat 27/07/19 Skovshoved 0 - 0 Hillerød More info
Sat 27/07/19 Leioa 4 - 0 JD Somorrostro More info
Sat 27/07/19 Real Zaragoza II 0 - 0 Calahorra More info
Sat 27/07/19 Ceares 0 - 2 Langreo More info
Sat 27/07/19 SSVg Velbert 3 - 2 Sportfreunde S… More info
Sat 27/07/19 Guiseley 6 - 0 South Shields More info
Sat 27/07/19 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 5 Eastbourne Borough More info
Sat 27/07/19 Trafford 1 - 3 Chester More info
Sat 27/07/19 Weymouth 2 - 1 Gosport Borough More info
Sat 27/07/19 Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Kidderminster … More info
Sat 27/07/19 Hemel Hempstea… 3 - 2 Berkhamsted More info
Sat 27/07/19 Virtus Entella 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane More info
Sat 27/07/19 Vis Pesaro 5 - 0 Sangiustese More info
Sat 27/07/19 SS Reyes 2 - 2 Villarreal II More info
Sat 27/07/19 Varea 1 - 2 Real Sociedad II More info
Sat 27/07/19 Real Valladolid II 2 - 2 Burgos More info
Sat 27/07/19 Terrassa P 1 - 1 P Espanyol II More info
Sat 27/07/19 Palamós 2 - 0 Al Arabi More info
Sat 27/07/19 Silla 0 - 0 Levante II More info
Sun 28/07/19 SF Baumberg 6 - 0 Blau-Weiß Frie… More info
Sun 28/07/19 Pergolettese 3 - 1 Piacenza More info
Sun 28/07/19 Pozoblanco 1 - 5 Córdoba More info
Mon 29/07/19 SS Reyes 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares More info
Mon 29/07/19 TEC 5 - 2 Al Khor More info
Tue 30/07/19 Athletic Club II 1 - 1 Arenas Getxo More info
Tue 30/07/19 Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Città di Campo… More info
Tue 30/07/19 Rogaška 1 - 2 Vardar More info
Tue 30/07/19 San Martín 1 - 4 Langreo More info
Tue 30/07/19 Muleño 0 - 2 Real Murcia More info
Tue 30/07/19 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Ebro More info
Tue 30/07/19 Bembibre 1 - 4 Cultural Leonesa More info
Tue 30/07/19 Harrow Borough 4 - 3 Potters Bar Town More info
Tue 30/07/19 Belper Town 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports More info
Tue 30/07/19 Coria CF 1 - 1 Sevilla II More info
Tue 30/07/19 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Leiston More info
Tue 30/07/19 United of Manc… 4 - 1 Chester More info
Tue 30/07/19 Metropolitan P… 2 - 3 Merstham More info
Tue 30/07/19 Lebrijana 2 - 2 Sanluqueño More info
Wed 31/07/19 Amorebieta 4 - 0 Durango More info
Wed 31/07/19 Virtus Entella 3 - 0 San Luigi More info
Wed 31/07/19 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Altay More info
Wed 31/07/19 Međimurje Čakovec 3 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb More info
Wed 31/07/19 Real Zaragoza II CANC Lleida Esportiu More info
Wed 31/07/19 Racing Santand… 0 - 0 Real Sociedad II More info
Wed 31/07/19 Burgos 6 - 0 Real Burgos More info
Wed 31/07/19 Celta de Vigo II 1 - 0 Ourense CF More info
Wed 31/07/19 Levante II 1 - 0 Al Arabi More info
Wed 31/07/19 Atlético Madrid II 2 - 3 Real Valladolid II More info
Wed 31/07/19 Balmaseda 2 - 4 Leioa More info
Wed 31/07/19 Union Nettetal 1 - 2 Hürth More info
Wed 31/07/19 Real Oviedo II 5 - 0 Vallobín More info
Wed 31/07/19 Cacereño 0 - 2 Badajoz More info
Wed 31/07/19 Varea 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo More info
Wed 31/07/19 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sabadell More info
Wed 31/07/19 UD Santa Marta 2 - 0 Guijuelo More info
Wed 31/07/19 Teruel 0 - 1 Castellón More info
Wed 31/07/19 Orihuela 0 - 0 FC Cartagena More info
Wed 31/07/19 Algeciras 1 - 0 Granada II More info
Wed 31/07/19 Racing Ferrol 1 - 2 Ponferradina More info
Wed 31/07/19 Prat 1 - 1 Espanyol II More info
Wed 31/07/19 Alzira 1 - 0 Valencia II More info
Wed 31/07/19 Grays Athletic 5 - 3 Kingstonian More info
Thu 01/08/19 Al Wasl 4 - 2 Apollon Larissa More info
Thu 01/08/19 Pontevedra 0 - 2 Real Madrid II More info
Thu 01/08/19 Gubbio 2 - 1 Ternana More info
Thu 01/08/19 Tamaraceite 1 - 3 Las Palmas II More info
Fri 02/08/19 Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II More info
Fri 02/08/19 Portugalete 0 - 2 Leioa More info
Fri 02/08/19 Real Valladolid II 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa More info
Fri 02/08/19 Croatia Zmijavci P 0 - 0 P Solin More info
Fri 02/08/19 Ebro 1 - 2 Tarazona More info
Fri 02/08/19 Antoniano 3 - 0 Sevilla II More info
Sat 03/08/19 Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Langreo More info
Sat 03/08/19 Real Sociedad II 1 - 0 Real Unión More info
Sat 03/08/19 Alvechurch 3 - 3 Evesham United More info
Sat 03/08/19 Leek Town 2 - 1 Buxton More info
Sat 03/08/19 Prescot Cables 1 - 5 Warrington Town More info
Sat 03/08/19 Tamworth 0 - 0 Basford United More info
Sat 03/08/19 Lewes 3 - 1 Whitehawk More info
Sat 03/08/19 Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Stourbridge More info
Sat 03/08/19 Hyde United 2 - 0 Frickley Athletic More info
Sat 03/08/19 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1 Marine More info
Sat 03/08/19 Badalona 3 - 1 Vilafranca More info
Sat 03/08/19 Sporting Gijón II 5 - 1 Zamora More info
Sat 03/08/19 Scandicci 2 - 2 Pistoiese More info
Sat 03/08/19 Birkirkara 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic More info
Sat 03/08/19 Arenas Getxo 2 - 1 Barakaldo More info
Sat 03/08/19 Becerril Campos 0 - 4 Unionistas de … More info
Sat 03/08/19 Al Arabi 1 - 4 Shabab Al Ahli More info
Sat 03/08/19 Orihuela 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia More info
Sat 03/08/19 Cristo Atlético 0 - 0 Guijuelo More info
Sat 03/08/19 Atlético Baleares 2 - 3 FC Cartagena More info
Sat 03/08/19 Talavera 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid II More info
Sat 03/08/19 Xerez 0 - 3 Recreativo Huelva More info
Sat 03/08/19 Villanovense 3 - 1 Mérida More info
Sun 04/08/19 Fredrikstad 5 - 1 Ørn Horten More info
Sun 04/08/19 UD Santa Marta 0 - 2 Salamanca UDS More info
Sun 04/08/19 Pisa 0 - 0 Flora More info
Mon 05/08/19 Atlético Baleares 0 - 3 Shabab Al Ahli More info
Mon 05/08/19 Sturm Graz II 0 - 1 Al Fateh More info
Mon 05/08/19 Málaga II 3 - 3 Melilla More info
Tue 06/08/19 Anif 0 - 2 Al Wasl More info
Tue 06/08/19 Leioa 6 - 1 Deusto More info
Tue 06/08/19 Espanyol II 2 - 1 Gimnàstic Tarr… More info
Tue 06/08/19 Xerez 0 - 1 Sanluqueño More info
Tue 06/08/19 Mossley 0 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic More info
Tue 06/08/19 Stamford CANC Nuneaton Borough More info
Wed 07/08/19 FeralpiSalò 2 - 0 Ciliverghe More info
Wed 07/08/19 Portosummaga 2 - 6 Pordenone More info
Wed 07/08/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 6 Hertha BSC II More info
Wed 07/08/19 Barakaldo 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón II More info
Wed 07/08/19 Deportivo La C… 1 - 0 Unionistas de … More info
Wed 07/08/19 Al Arabi 1 - 3 Intercity More info
Wed 07/08/19 Levante II 1 - 1 FC Cartagena More info
Wed 07/08/19 Lenense 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco More info
Wed 07/08/19 Real Sociedad II 3 - 2 Osasuna II More info
Wed 07/08/19 Gimnástica Seg… 4 - 2 Real Valladolid II More info
Wed 07/08/19 Valencia II 0 - 1 Castellón More info
Wed 07/08/19 Calahorra 0 - 2 Burgos More info
Wed 07/08/19 Llagostera 1 - 2 Sabadell More info
Wed 07/08/19 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 San Fernando CD More info
Wed 07/08/19 Yeclano P 0 - 0 P Hércules More info
Wed 07/08/19 San Roque Lepe 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva More info
Thu 08/08/19 Alondras 1 - 2 Coruxo More info
Thu 08/08/19 Kidsgrove Athletic 6 - 1 Ramsbottom United More info
Thu 08/08/19 Lebrijana P 1 - 1 P Sevilla II More info
Fri 09/08/19 Yeclano 1 - 2 Águilas More info
Fri 09/08/19 Villarreal II 1 - 2 Shabab Al Ahli More info
Fri 09/08/19 Melilla CANC Cádiz II More info
Fri 09/08/19 Valencia II 1 - 0 Levante II More info
Fri 09/08/19 Marine 1 - 1 Witton Albion More info
Fri 09/08/19 Buxton 3 - 0 Widnes More info
Sat 10/08/19 Sporting Gijón II 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco More info
Sat 10/08/19 Stamford 0 - 1 Grantham Town More info
Sat 10/08/19 Nantwich Town 1 - 2 Leek Town More info
Sat 10/08/19 Glossop North End 0 - 5 Stalybridge Celtic More info
Sat 10/08/19 Pontefract Col… 1 - 0 Frickley Athletic More info
Sat 10/08/19 Ossett United 0 - 5 South Shields More info
Sat 10/08/19 Hyde United P 1 - 1 P Droylsden More info
Sat 10/08/19 Atherton Colli… 0 - 0 Workington More info
Sat 10/08/19 Gainsborough T… 0 - 0 Cleethorpes Town More info
Sat 10/08/19 Amorebieta 1 - 2 Leioa More info
Sat 10/08/19 Cristo Atlético 2 - 2 Unionistas de … More info
Sat 10/08/19 Šibenik 0 - 0 Dugopolje More info
Sat 10/08/19 Salamanca UDS 1 - 0 Badajoz More info
Sat 10/08/19 Gimnástica Seg… 1 - 3 Getafe II More info
Sat 10/08/19 San Roque Lepe 0 - 1 Algeciras More info
Sat 10/08/19 Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Real Betis II More info
Sun 11/08/19 Villalbés P 1 - 1 P Pontevedra More info
Sun 11/08/19 Ibiza 2 - 0 Castellón More info
Mon 12/08/19 Udinese 9 - 2 San Luigi More info
Mon 12/08/19 Los Barrios 0 - 1 Linense More info
Tue 13/08/19 Essingen 2 - 6 Stuttgarter Ki… More info
Tue 13/08/19 Banyoles 1 - 3 Barcelona II More info
Tue 13/08/19 Navarro 0 - 3 Marino de Luanco More info
Tue 13/08/19 Ebro 3 - 0 Calamocha More info
Tue 13/08/19 UD Ourense 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid II More info
Wed 14/08/19 Enosis 4 - 2 Ermis More info
Wed 14/08/19 Anagennisi Der… 0 - 4 Anorthosis More info
Wed 14/08/19 FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Hércules More info
Wed 14/08/19 UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Valencia II More info
Wed 14/08/19 Langreo P 1 - 1 P Caudal More info
Wed 14/08/19 Levante II 2 - 1 Castellón More info
Wed 14/08/19 Laredo 1 - 1 Barakaldo More info
Wed 14/08/19 Rota 2 - 3 Sanluqueño More info
Wed 14/08/19 Real Ávila 3 - 2 Unionistas de … More info
Wed 14/08/19 Ourense CF 4 - 3 Coruxo More info
Wed 14/08/19 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Real Madrid II More info
Wed 14/08/19 Zamora 1 - 0 Salamanca UDS More info
Wed 14/08/19 Talavera 1 - 1 SS Reyes More info
Wed 14/08/19 Yeclano P 0 - 0 P Orihuela More info
Wed 14/08/19 Real Jaén 4 - 1 Villarrobledo More info
Thu 15/08/19 Lenense 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II More info
Fri 16/08/19 Real Unión 1 - 1 Lagun Onak More info
Fri 16/08/19 Sevilla II 0 - 0 Córdoba More info
Fri 16/08/19 Güímar 2 - 1 Las Palmas II More info
Sat 17/08/19 Amorebieta 3 - 2 Real Unión More info
Sat 17/08/19 Ebro 1 - 0 Tudelano More info
Sat 17/08/19 Haro Deportivo 0 - 1 Gernika More info
Sat 17/08/19 Sporting Gijón II 1 - 0 Osasuna II More info
Sat 17/08/19 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Villarreal II More info
Sat 17/08/19 Barakaldo 2 - 0 Athletic Club II More info
Sat 17/08/19 Real Valladolid II 3 - 1 Real Sociedad II More info
Sat 17/08/19 Real Oviedo II 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol More info
Sat 17/08/19 Recreativo Huelva P 3 - 3 P Real Betis II More info
Sat 17/08/19 Hércules P 0 - 0 P UCAM Murcia More info
Sat 17/08/19 Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo More info
Sun 18/08/19 Ibarra 1 - 2 Las Palmas II More info
Sun 18/08/19 La Bañeza 0 - 6 Cultural Leonesa More info
Sun 18/08/19 Unionistas de … 1 - 2 Mérida More info
Sun 18/08/19 Algeciras 0 - 1 Ceuta More info
Sun 18/08/19 Arosa 0 - 4 Pontevedra More info
Sun 18/08/19 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Córdoba More info
Wed 21/08/19 Atlético Torde… 19 : 00 Real Valladolid II More info
Sun 01/09/19 Detroit City 01 : 30 Philadelphia Fury More info
Mon 09/09/19 Sturm Graz II 14 : 00 Schwechat More info
Sun 13/10/19 Stumptown Athletic 01 : 00 Chattanooga More info
Sun 20/10/19 Chattanooga 00 : 00 Stumptown Athletic More info
Sun 27/10/19 Philadelphia Fury 01 : 00 Detroit City More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +2 6
3 2 +5 4
4 2 +4 4
5 2 +3 4
18+ GambleAware