Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Koblenz 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Charlotte
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
New York City 2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Nashville SC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Austin 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 2 Hvidovre
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Valmiera 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dallas 1 - 4 Malmö
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Arkadag
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sandinenses 0 - 2 Banga
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 2 - 1 Real Murcia
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 OB
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0 OFK Beograd
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Malmö 0 - 4 Bodø / Glimt
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 1 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dallas 4 - 1 Odd
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Zenit 6 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 4 - 1 Orenburg
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Ahal
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Urartu
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 OB
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 5 - 2 Liepaja
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Lysekloster
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rangers 5 - 3 Unión Española
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Krasnodar II
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Brann
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 ML Vitebsk
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aalesund
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 Nieciecza
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
TPS 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Krumovgrad
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 2 Valerenga
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Etar VT
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 Ried
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Sochi
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Trans 3 - 2 FA Šiauliai
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Akron 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Start 1 - 1 Bryne
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 1 - 3 Panevezys
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 St. Pölten
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 8 - 0 Naftan
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 1 AGMK
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Örebro 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 2 Kalmar
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Shkendija
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 0 Chernomorets
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Al Ettifaq 2 - 0 D.C. United
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Ranheim
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Shabab Al Ahli 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Ried 4 - 0 WSPG Wels
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Admira 1 - 2 Donaufeld
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 8 - 1 Austria Salzburg
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Aalen 1 - 0 Normannia Gmünd
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 0 - 1 Kjelsås
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 AIK
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Bohemians 1 - 0 Cork City
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Drogheda United 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Waterford 3 - 2 Treaty United
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Gifu 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Neftekhimik
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 Minsk
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2 Belshina
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 1 HB Køge
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Bumprom
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Písek 2 - 2 Příbram
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 0 Slavia Praha II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Šamorín
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Slovan Rosice
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 4 - 3 Táborsko
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 2 Grazer AK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 2 - 4 Prostějov
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Jablonec II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 0 Naftan
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Minai 1 - 1 FK Metalist Kharkiv
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Skeid
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Gorica 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 1 Astrio
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Fafe 4 - 1 Banga
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Degerfors 5 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Suduva 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
HamKam 2 - 1 Lyngby
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Liefering 6 - 1 Bischofshofen
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Holstebro 0 - 3 VSK Århus
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Falkenberg 0 - 3 Varberg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Hebar 1918
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Start Brno 3 - 0 Hanácká
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Trelleborg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Brage 0 - 2 Sandviken
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 6 - 0 Midtjylland
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 1 Aubstadt
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Belasitsa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Häcken
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 2 - 1 Follo
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 - 1 Weidenhausen
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Middelfart 0 - 1 Skive
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Strindheim 0 - 0 Tiller
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Kalisz
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 5 - 2 Dainava
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 7 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 ML Vitebsk
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Moss
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 Sollentuna
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Värnamo 3 - 1 Öster
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 3 - 2 Baunatal
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 4 - 0 Notodden
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 1 Bayreuth
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Lauterach 0 - 6 Dornbirn
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 1 - 2 Örgryte
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3 Púchov
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Nöttingen 1 - 2 SGV Freiberg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Helsingør 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Liefering 3 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0 - 1 Memmingen
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 12 - 0 Berg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Zorya 4 - 0 Pyunik
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 2 - 0 Dachau
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Mendig 0 - 6 Koblenz
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Viking
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Halmstad 0 - 1 SønderjyskE
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 0 Oddevold
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Ordabasy
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Arkadag
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 0 - 2 Ufa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 2 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Frem
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Vilzing 5 - 1 Ammerthal
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 3 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Umeå
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 1 - 0 Viborg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Mariehamn 0 - 0 Sleipner
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Finn Harps 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
JäPS 2 - 3 SalPa
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 2 - 2 New York RB
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Zalgiris 0 - 2 TransINVEST Vilnius
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Brattvåg
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
JIPPO 2 - 1 JJK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Eidsvold 1 - 1 Arendal
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
KPV 0 - 2 JBK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Flora 2 - 3 Paide
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Charlotte
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Galway United 0 - 1 Wexford
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 New England
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Fredericia 1 - 2 Kaisar
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Naftan 1 - 2 ML Vitebsk
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
AaB 3 - 1 KFUM
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
AB 2 - 2 FA 2000
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 HJK
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Veres Rivne
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 4 Górnik Zabrze
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Homburg
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Lyngby 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
SGV Freiberg 5 - 0 Villingen
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Cherno more 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 0 Shinnik
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Riga 2 - 0 Pyunik
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Tukums 0 - 4 Panevezys
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Kairat 2 - 1 Rostov
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Austin 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Villarreal II 3 - 0 FCI Levadia
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Iberia 1999
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Brøndby 3 - 3 Hillerød
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Rigas FS
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Rodina Moskva 1 - 3 Kyzyl-Zhar
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 St. Pölten
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 1 - 1 Tauras
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Zenit 4 - 1 Santos
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Middelfart 2 - 0 OKS
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 4 - 2 Nöttingen
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Táborsko 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Paide 6 - 2 Metta
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Minai 0 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 0 - 2 FA Šiauliai
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Volna 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Hobro 3 - 3 Vejle
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Zalgiris 1 - 3 Hegelmann
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Hartford Athletic
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 AGMK
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Přeštice 3 - 4 Příbram
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
B 93 0 - 0 Vanløse
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscow 6 - 0 Kairat
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
New England 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 1 Alemannia Haibach
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
1. SC Feucht 1 - 7 Greuther Fürth II
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Oberhaid 1 - 4 Eintracht Bamberg
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Karbach 0 - 9 Koblenz
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Unterföhring 1 - 1 Türkgücü München
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Raufoss 5 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 0 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
New York City 2 - 2 LA Galaxy
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Austin 3 - 3 New York RB
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Minnesota United 0 - 4 Chicago Fire
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Brinje Grosuplje 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Neftchi
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Leganés II 1 - 1 Vyškov
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Triglav 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Gangwon
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Riga
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 0 - 2 BATE
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 1 Bjarg
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Cincinnati 5 - 2 New England
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Nashville SC 1 - 1 Memphis 901
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 0 - 1 Kaisar
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 2 Stupčanica Olovo
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Rigas FS
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Syunik
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 4 Varnsdorf
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 7 - 0 I-Kissat
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Fredericia 0 - 1 SønderjyskE
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava II
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Valerenga 1 - 3 Fredrikstad
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 1 Vendsyssel
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 Altyn Asyr
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Sandefjord
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Rodina Moskva
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Viking 1 - 2 KFUM
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Petrocub
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 0 Auda
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 2 - 1 Strømsgodset
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Dainava 2 - 0 Džiugas Telšiai
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 5 - 2 Wiener SC
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Ried II 1 - 0 Buchbach
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Stripfing
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Aalesund 1 - 3 Kristiansund
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Brann 2 - 0 Rosenborg
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Mandalskameratene 0 - 5 Fløy-Flekkerøy
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Lafnitz 1 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 2 Brattvåg
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 1 - 1 Middelfart
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Start 4 - 3 Jerv
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 1 Leobendorf
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Skive 1 - 1 Vejgaard
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 0 Fana
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Slutsk 2 - 1 BATE
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 5 Novosibirsk
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 0 - 3 Ostrovets
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Belshina 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Rigas FS 2 - 2 Sogdiana
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Smorgon 2 - 1 Lida
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 9 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 3 - 1 Uničov
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Niva Dolbizno
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Start Brno
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Zápy 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 2 Příbram
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
B 93 2 - 1 Hillerød
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Pfeddersheim
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Frem 2 - 0 FA 2000
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Trenčín 2 - 2 Opava
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Bryne 5 - 2 Egersund
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Notodden 2 - 2 Follo
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Lyn 3 - 1 Strømmen
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Panevezys 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Helsingør 2 - 1 Lund
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Ørn Horten
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Oddevold 1 - 0 Trollhättan
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 4 Memmingen
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 Táborsko
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Pors Grenland 0 - 1 Eik Tønsberg
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Lørenskog 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Rana
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Astana
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
AaB 2 - 1 HamKam
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 0 - 2 Banga
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 3 - 1 Nürnberg II
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 0 Denzlingen
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 2 Raufoss
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Skeid 5 - 4 Eidsvold
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Augsburg II 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 2 Hollenbach
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Ranheim 2 - 1 Strindheim
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Kjelsås
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Hødd 5 - 1 Træff
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Gomel
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Heimstetten
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
FC Gießen 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 Valmiera
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Minsk 3 - 3 Molodechno
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim II
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 6 Haugesund
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 0 - 2 Aubstadt
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Mönchröden 1 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Polissya 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Suduva 2 - 0 Metta
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Akron 5 - 0 Zhenys
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 4 - 1 Fužinar
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Sheriff
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 1 - 3 Sporting KC
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
New York RB 0 - 2 LA Galaxy
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Charlotte 0 - 0 Minnesota United
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
D.C. United 0 - 2 Dallas
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Toronto 0 - 1 Los Angeles
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Montréal 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 JEF United
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Iwaki 2 - 2 Fukushima United
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Fakel
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Torpedo Miass
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 0 - 0 Ufa
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 0 Victoria Sulejówek
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Roskilde 1 - 2 Næstved
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Banga 1 - 1 Minija
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Karlsruhe 1 - 5 Kickers Offenbach
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 ML Vitebsk
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 6 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Malmö 0 - 2 Falkenberg
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Vaprus 0 - 3 Flora
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 3 CfR Pforzheim
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Avarta
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Lysekloster 5 - 3 Brann II
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ural
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Tammeka 2 - 1 Tartu Welco
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 2 Neftchi
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Homburg 0 - 1 Elversberg
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 Tyumen
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 1 - 2 Sogdiana
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Rigas FS 2 - 0 Pakhtakor
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 5 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Monday 19/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Chernomorets
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Auda 1 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Chertanovo
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Valencia II 1 - 2 FCI Levadia
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Abdysh-Ata
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3 Lokomotiv
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Khimki
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Riga 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Orenburg 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 4 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Moss 0 - 0 Viking
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 0 Zhenys
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Landskrona 2 - 1 Ängelholm
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Thisted 1 - 1 Vejgaard
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Holbæk B&I 0 - 1 Gørslev
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Chelyabinsk
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Lida 1 - 2 Slutsk
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Isloch 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 1 Odd
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Astana
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Rostov 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Valerenga 4 - 1 Rosenborg
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Läänemaa JK
Wednesday 21/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 1 - 4 Hollenbach
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 1 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 Rodina Moskva
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Rigas FS 2 - 1 Sheriff
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 2 Nykøbing
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Khan Tengri
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 KAMAZ
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 4 Fredrikstad
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Paide 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Noteć Czarnków
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 2 - 3 Aalesund
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 1 Åsane
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Akron
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 0 Sochi
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Skeid 3 - 0 Tromsdalen
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 4 - 2 Kjelsås
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Vard 1 - 0 Jerv
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Skive 0 - 3 Lyseng
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Veertien Mie
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 2 Tochigi City
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Aşgabat
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
KAMAZ 1 - 2 Chernomorets
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Smorgon
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 2 Gomel
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 ML Vitebsk
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 2 Slutsk
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 0 Zlínsko
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 3 Varnsdorf
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 2 Příbram
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Isloch 2 - 2 Naftan
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
HamKam 2 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 Schott Mainz
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
FCI Levadia 3 - 1 Nõmme United
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 1 - 1 Aalen
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 2 - 0 Legionovia Legionowo
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 4 - 1 Atmosfera
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 2 Be1 NFA
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Brabrand 1 - 2 Thisted
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 - 3 Dinamo Brest
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Arsenal
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 2 Sandviken
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Notodden
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Memmingen 2 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Suduva 3 - 0 FS Jelgava
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 1 Schalding-Heining
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Tukums 5 - 1 Banga
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Volna
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 2 Vyškov
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Hønefoss
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Metta 0 - 1 FA Šiauliai
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Brann II 1 - 4 Viking II
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 4 Dinamo Brest
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Sandviken 5 - 0 Stocksund
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Rigas FS 0 - 1 Ahal
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Zlín II
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Homburg 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Minsk 0 - 1 BATE
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Tromsø 0 - 1 Viking
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Start 1 - 7 Egersund
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Isloch
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Chernomorets
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Nordstrand 1 - 4 Arendal
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Haugesund 3 - 1 Bryne
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 3 - 0 Chrudim
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Atlantis Helsinki 0 - 2 JäPS
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Tokyo 2 - 0 Sagamihara
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Júbilo Iwata 3 - 2 Fujieda MYFC
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Yokohama 0 - 5 Tochigi City
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 Iwaki
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 3 - 1 Táborsko
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 1 - 2 Irtysh Omsk
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Karlberg
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
FSV Dörnberg 1 - 8 Hessen Kassel
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Illertissen
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Dainava 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Monday 26/02/2024
FT
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Veroskronos Tsuno
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Liepaja 1 - 2 Hegelmann
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Brann 3 - 0 Valerenga
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Allerød 4 - 1 Avarta
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Nørresundby 0 - 1 Thisted
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 1 Eidsvold
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Smorgon 1 - 1 Molodechno
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Slavia 3 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Gomel 3 - 2 Arsenal
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 3 - 0 Florø
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Skeid