QLD Australia Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Whitsunday United 1 - 5 Mackay Rangers
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Southport Warriors 1 - 2 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Bribie Island Tigers 2 - 10 Pacific Pines
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Samford Rangers 3 - 2 Centenary Stormers
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Willowburn 1 - 4 Magic United
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Pine Hills 1 - 2 Palm Beach
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Across The Waves 6 - 0 Sunbury Blues
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Slacks Creek 2 - 1 Rockville Rovers
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Musgrave 7 - 1 Highfields
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Clinton 0 - 2 Frenchville
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Mt Gravatt 3 - 5 Noosa Lions
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Catholic University QLD 0 - 8 Redcliffe Dolphins
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
North Lakes United 5 - 3 Ripley Valley
Thursday 22/02/2024
FT
Ipswich Knights 6 - 3 Pine Rivers Athletic
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Brisbane Knights 4 - 0 AC Carina
Friday 23/02/2024
FT
Nambour Yandina United 2 - 0 Souths United
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Grange Thistle 1 - 5 Maroochydore
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Ormeau 1 - 2 Caloundra
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
New Farm United 2 - 4 Surfers Paradise Apollo
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Moggill 5 - 0 West Wanderers United
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
The Gap 1 - 0 Woombye Snakes
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Taringa Rovers 11 - 0 Bilambil Redbacks
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
North Brisbane 4 - 0 Annerley
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Springfield United 6 - 5 Univ. Queensland
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Yeronga Eagles 1 - 2 Robina City
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Runaway Bay 0 - 3 Bayside United
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
North Pine 2 - 0 Tarragindi Tigers
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Holland Park Hawks 3 - 1 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Kawana 6 - 0 Canungra Owls
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Ridge Hills United 0 - 1 Newmarket
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Narangba Eagles 5 - 0 Tweed United
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Magpies 10 - 1 Mackay Wanderers
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Leichhardt FC 2 - 1 Marlin Coast Rangers
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Kangaroo Point Rovers 2 - 6 Virginia United
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Oxley United 0 - 4 Jimboomba United
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Acacia Ridge 1 - 4 Western Spirit
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Logan Village Falcons 1 - 4 Bardon Latrobe
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Coomera Colts 0 - 16 Kingscliff Wolves
Tuesday 05/03/2024
FT
Baringa 1 - 8 North Star
Tuesday 12/03/2024
FT
Burdekin 4 - 2 Riverway JCU
Wednesday 27/03/2024
FT
Redlynch Strikers 1 - 3 Southside Comets
Wednesday 03/04/2024
FT
Brothers Townsville 5 - 2 MA Olympic

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+