TFV Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 01/08/2024
19:30
Finkenberg - Münster
Thursday 01/08/2024
20:00
Aschau - Mils
Friday 02/08/2024
18:00
Flaurling / Polling - SV Innsbruck
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Sellraintal - Rum
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Brixlegg / Rattenberg - Erl
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Navis - Wipptal
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Weerberg - Axams / Grinzens
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Hatting Pettnau - Längenfeld
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Rinn / Tulfes - Union Innsbruck
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Angerberg - Kirchdorf
Friday 02/08/2024
19:00
Patscherkofel - Innsbruck West
Friday 02/08/2024
19:00
Radfeld - Westendorf
Friday 02/08/2024
19:00
Söll - WSG Tirol II
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Wildschönau - Hopfgarten / Itter
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Waidring - Fügen
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Arlberg Stanzertal - Zams
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Oetz / Sautens - Natters
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Reith - Breitenbach
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Tux - Stumm
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Wacker Alpbach - Kramsach / Brandenberg
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
SC Kirchberg - Kirchbichl
Friday 02/08/2024
20:00
Nassereith - Kematen
Friday 02/08/2024
20:00
Lechtal - Umhausen
Friday 02/08/2024
20:00
Achensee - Volders
Friday 02/08/2024
20:30
Grins - Innsbrucker AC
Saturday 03/08/2024
14:00
Hochfilzen - Brixen
Saturday 03/08/2024
14:30
Oberes Gericht - Absam
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Buch - Oberlangkampfen
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Lechaschau - Tarrenz
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Oberndorf Tirol - Ebbs
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Paznaun - Zirl
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Seefelder - Thaur
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Tiroler Zugspitze - Stubai
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Veldidena - Götzens
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Ellmau - Langkampfen
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Going - Wörgl
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Pillerseetal - Hall
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Hippach - St. Johann in Tirol
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Zell am Ziller - Bruckhäusl
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Mieminger Plateau - Reutte
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Pitztal - Haiming
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Sölden - Landeck
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Roppen - Silz / Mötz
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Achenkirch - Wilten
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Fritzens - Vomp
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Matrei - Oberland West
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
NordKette - Oberperfuss
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Ried / Kaltenbach - Jenbach
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Niederndorf - Walchsee
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Sistrans - Inzing
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Stans - Kolsass-Weer
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Uderns - Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Bad Häring - Schwoich
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen - Telfs
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Schönwies / Mils - Völs
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Rietz / Stams - Vils
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:30
Thiersee - Mayrhofen
Saturday 03/08/2024
19:00
Kössen - Kundl
Saturday 03/08/2024
19:00
Fliess - Wacker Innsbruck

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+