FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 Barking
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Wimborne Town 2 - 2 Maidstone United
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Sholing 5 - 2 Walton Casuals
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Southport 1 - 1 South Shields
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Longridge Town 0 - 1 Skelmersdale United
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Chester 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Farsley Celtic 1 - 3 Fylde
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Darlington 6 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Marine 4 - 1 Nantwich Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Chorley 1 - 0 York City
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Guiseley 2 - 0 Matlock Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
20:45
United of Manchester - Alfreton Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
St Albans City 1 - 1 Mickleover
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 Hereford
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 Banbury United
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Leiston 0 - 0 AFC Telford United
Tuesday 13/10/2020
20:45
Brackley Town - Kettering Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Cambridge City 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Oxford City 6 - 1 Tamworth
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Bury Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
Tuesday 13/10/2020
20:45
Boston United - Hemel Hempstead Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Bracknell Town
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 0 - 2 Canvey Island
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Cray Valley PM 2 - 0 Aveley
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3 Cray Wanderers
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 Sheppey United
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 Chipstead
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Slough Town 0 - 1 Bath City
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Taunton Town 4 - 2 Truro City
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Christchurch 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Chichester City 1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare 6 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Hampton & Richmond 2 - 2 Hornchurch
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
Tuesday 13/10/2020
FT
Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Chippenham Town
Wednesday 14/10/2020
FT
Marske United 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
Wednesday 14/10/2020
FT
Bishop's Stortford 3 - 0 Royston Town
Wednesday 14/10/2020
FT
Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 1 Chatham Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware