FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Kendal Town  
Sat 13/10/18 Pickering Town 16 : 00 Stocksbridge P… More info
Sat 13/10/18 Marske United 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Radcliffe Borough 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Tadcaster Albion  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Ramsbottom United  
Sat 13/10/18 Skelmersdale U… 16 : 00 Frickley Athletic More info
Sat 13/10/18 Ossett United 16 : 00 Colwyn Bay More info
Sat 13/10/18 Morpeth Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Clitheroe 16 : 00 Pontefract Col… More info
Sat 13/10/18 Spalding United 16 : 00 Carlton Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Wisbech Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Cambridge City  
Sat 13/10/18 Gresley 16 : 00 Newcastle Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Belper Town 16 : 00 Stamford More info
Sat 13/10/18 Chasetown 16 : 00 Lincoln United More info
Sat 13/10/18 Soham Town Rangers 16 : 00 AFC Mansfield More info
Sat 13/10/18 Leek Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Yaxley  
Sat 13/10/18 Chipstead 16 : 00 Welwyn Garden City More info
Sat 13/10/18 Berkhamsted 16 : 00 South Park More info
Sat 13/10/18 Barking 16 : 00 Hayes & Yeadin… More info
Sat 13/10/18 AFC Dunstable 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Hythe Town 16 : 00 FC Romania More info
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Sevenoaks Town  
Sat 13/10/18 Aylesbury United 16 : 00 Mildenhall Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Hertford Town  
Sat 13/10/18 Greenwich Borough 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Dunstable Town 16 : 00 Northwood More info
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Bracknell Town  
Sat 13/10/18 Faversham Town 16 : 00 Sittingbourne More info
Sat 13/10/18 Phoenix Sports 16 : 00 Ramsgate More info
Sat 13/10/18 Bedfont Sports 16 : 00 Whitstable Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Canvey Island 16 : 00 Cray Wanderers More info
Sat 13/10/18 Tilbury 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Ware  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 East Grinstea…  
Sat 13/10/18 Dereham Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 VCD Athletic 16 : 00 Hanwell Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Aylesbury 16 : 00 Herne Bay More info
Sat 13/10/18 Three Bridges 16 : 00 Molesey More info
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Westfield (Surrey)  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Maldon & Tiptree  
Sat 13/10/18 Brentwood Town 16 : 00 Marlow More info
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Basildon United  
Sat 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Melksham Town  
Sat 13/10/18 AFC Totton 16 : 00 North Leigh More info
Sat 13/10/18 Yate Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Cinderford Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 13/10/18 Bideford 16 : 00 Street More info
Sat 13/10/18 Thatcham Town 16 : 00 Cirencester Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Mangotsfield U… 16 : 00 Kidlington More info
Sat 13/10/18 Larkhall Athletic 16 : 00 Thame United More info
Sat 13/10/18 Fleet Town 16 : 00 Barnstaple Town More info
Sat 13/10/18 Bristol Manor Farm 16 : 00 Paulton Rovers More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +12 18
2 6 +16 16
3 6 +10 16
4 6 +5 13
5 6 +5 12
18+ GambleAware