FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 12/10/19 Maldon & Tiptree / Felixstowe & Walton Utd - Cray Valley PM  
Sat 12/10/19 Worksop Town - Kendal Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Brighouse Town  
Sat 12/10/19 Pontefract Col… 16 : 00 Glossop North End More info
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Prescot Cables  
Sat 12/10/19 Pickering Town 16 : 00 Stocksbridge P… More info
Sat 12/10/19 Trafford 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Ramsbottom United 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Mossley  
Sat 12/10/19 Dunston UTS 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Droylsden 16 : 00 Workington More info
Sat 12/10/19 Soham Town Rangers 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Sutton Coldfie… 16 : 00 Yaxley More info
Sat 12/10/19 Newcastle Town 16 : 00 Leek Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Evesham United 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Coleshill Town  
Sat 12/10/19 Belper Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Histon 16 : 00 Corby Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Cambridge City 16 : 00 Market Drayto… More info
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Bedworth United 16 : 00 Ilkeston Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Staines Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Aylesbury United 16 : 00 Sevenoaks Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Grays Athletic 16 : 00 Bedfont Sports More info
Sat 12/10/19 Whitehawk 16 : 00 Romford More info
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Ware  
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 AFC Dunstable  
Sat 12/10/19 Brentwood Town 16 : 00 Basildon United More info
Sat 12/10/19 Sittingbourne 16 : 00 South Park More info
Sat 12/10/19 Chipstead 16 : 00 FC Romania More info
Sat 12/10/19 VCD Athletic 16 : 00 AFC Sudbury More info
Sat 12/10/19 Great Wakerin… 16 : 00 Westfield More info
Sat 12/10/19 Uxbridge 16 : 00 Northwood More info
Sat 12/10/19 East Grinstea… 16 : 00 Aveley More info
Sat 12/10/19 Berkhamsted 16 : 00 Herne Bay More info
Sat 12/10/19 Whyteleafe 16 : 00 Tooting & Mitc… More info
Sat 12/10/19 Burgess Hill Town 16 : 00 Phoenix Sports More info
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Ashford United 16 : 00 Witham Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Barking 16 : 00 Guernsey More info
Sat 12/10/19 Hythe Town 16 : 00 Hastings United More info
Sat 12/10/19 Tilbury 16 : 00 Waltham Abbey More info
Sat 12/10/19 Ashford Town (… 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Marlow 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Highworth Town 16 : 00 Cinderford Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Barnstaple Town 16 : 00 Thatcham Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Paulton Rovers 16 : 00 Willand Rovers More info
Sat 12/10/19 Qualifier 16 : 00 AFC Totton  
Sat 12/10/19 Melksham Town 16 : 00 Wantage Town More info
Sat 12/10/19 Frome Town 16 : 00 Bideford More info
Sat 12/10/19 Didcot Town 16 : 00 Larkhall Athletic More info
Sat 12/10/19 Cirencester Town 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Winchester City 16 : 00 Qualifier  
Sat 12/10/19 Sholing 16 : 00 Qualifier  

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +2 6
3 2 +5 4
4 2 +4 4
5 2 +3 4
18+ GambleAware