Small Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 13/09/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 2 Saue

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 15/08/2023
FT
Paide III 2 - 3 Saue
Wednesday 16/08/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Team Helm

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 26/07/2023
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 1 Team Helm
Monday 31/07/2023
FT
Paide III 3 - 2 Flora III
Wednesday 02/08/2023
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 2 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Wednesday 02/08/2023
FT
Ganvix 1 - 9 Saue

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 07/06/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 4 Rakvere Tarvas
Tuesday 13/06/2023
FT
Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1 Paide III
Wednesday 14/06/2023
FT
Keila 2 - 2 Team Helm
Wednesday 14/06/2023
FT
Ganvix 3 - 2 Läänemaa JK II
Monday 26/06/2023
FT
Flora III 3 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
Wednesday 28/06/2023
FT
Zenit Tallinn 3 - 1 Laagri III
Wednesday 28/06/2023
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 3 Saue
Wednesday 05/07/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 9 - 1 Loo

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 17/05/2023
FT
Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 2 Rumori Calcio
Tuesday 23/05/2023
FT
Saue 2 - 1 Tervis
Tuesday 23/05/2023
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 1 Flora III
Tuesday 23/05/2023
FT
EstHam United 1 - 4 Loo
Wednesday 24/05/2023
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Wednesday 24/05/2023
FT
Kose 2 - 3 Zenit Tallinn
Wednesday 24/05/2023
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 2 - 0 Tabasalu Ulasabat
Wednesday 24/05/2023
FT
TransferWise 2 - 4 Ganvix
Thursday 25/05/2023
FT
Laagri III 5 - 1 Ararat
Thursday 25/05/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 9 Rummu Dünamo
Monday 29/05/2023
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 2 Poseidon
Wednesday 31/05/2023
FT
Welco X 0 - 2 Läänemaa JK II
Wednesday 31/05/2023
FT
Maardu Aliens 1 - 3 Keila
Tuesday 06/06/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 3 Paide III
Wednesday 07/06/2023
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Wednesday 07/06/2023
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 9 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna Volta II

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 03/05/2023
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 1 - 2 Eston Villa
Wednesday 03/05/2023
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 2 - 2 Jalgpallihaigla
Thursday 04/05/2023
FT
Ararat II 0 - 7 Tabasalu Ulasabat
Thursday 04/05/2023
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 Ajax Lasnamäe
Friday 05/05/2023
FT
FC Tallinn II 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev Juunior
Friday 05/05/2023
18:00
Maardu - Keila
Friday 05/05/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Friday 05/05/2023
FT
Türkiis 0 - 12 TransferWise
Friday 05/05/2023
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat II 1 - 2 Poseidon
Saturday 06/05/2023
FT
Hiiumaa 1 - 3 Ganvix
Saturday 06/05/2023
FT
Läänemaa JK II 4 - 2 FC Kohvile
Saturday 06/05/2023
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 4 - 2 NPM Silmet
Saturday 06/05/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio 3 - 0 Tallinna Gorillad
Saturday 06/05/2023
FT
Maardu Aliens 3 - 1 Lootos
Saturday 06/05/2023
FT
Piraaja 2 - 6 Rummu Dünamo
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Flora III 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
EstHam United 8 - 3 GSE
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 3 Kuusalu Kalev
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 0 Anija
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Loo 5 - 4 Aruküla Vigri
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Vändra Vaprus / Lelle 2 - 9 Saue
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Welco X 4 - 3 Pivo
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Tervis 2 - 0 Kristiine JK
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 8 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Ararat 5 - 1 Tamper
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Saku Sporting II 0 - 9 Paide III
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 2 Hell Hunt
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Viimsi II 1 - 2 Zenit Tallinn
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
FC Baltic 0 - 48 Team Helm
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Laagri III 2 - 1 Laagri II
Sunday 07/05/2023
FT
Maksatransport 11 - 0 Ultrad
Wednesday 10/05/2023
FT
Kose 8 - 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +13 18
2 6 +10 16
3 6 +10 15
4 6 +8 14
5 6 +5 14
18+ GambleAware