Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 1 - 0 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Atlético San Luis |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 3 - 1 | Venados | View events | |
Aggr. | Venados | 2 - 4 | Atlético San Luis | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 5 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 2 - 1 | Celaya | View events | |
Aggr. | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Atlético San Luis | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Aggr. | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 2 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | Venados | View events | |
Aggr. | Venados | 2 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 2 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 3 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 4 - 2 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 3 - 4 | Atlético San Luis |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 0 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Juárez | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 3 - 0 | Atlante | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlante | 2 - 3 | Atlético San Luis |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 1 - 1 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 1 | Leones Negros UdeG | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Leones Negros UdeG | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Dorados | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Atlante | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 3 | Atlético San Luis | View events | |
Aggr. | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 3 | Atlético San Luis |