Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 1 | Wisła Płock | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 3 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice | 1 - 4 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Huragan Morąg | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Środa | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 3 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 - 7 | Wisła Płock | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 0 - 1 | Rozwój Katowice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Starogard Gdański | 1 - 3 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Stomil Olsztyn | View events |