Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 4 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 2 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Warta Poznań | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Unia Janikowo | 0 - 2 | ŁKS Łódź | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 0 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Świt Skolwin | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |