Women's Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 19/05/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 24/04/2024
FT
UKS Łódź 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 24/04/2024
FT
Akademia Piłkarska OG 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 27/03/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Wednesday 27/03/2024
FT
UKS Łódź 0 - 0 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Wednesday 27/03/2024
FT
Bielawianka Bielawa 0 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska OG
Wednesday 27/03/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Górnik Łęczna

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 25/10/2023
FT
LFA Szczecin 0 - 3 Medyk Konin
Tuesday 07/11/2023
FT
Pabianice 0 - 15 Checz Marcus Gdynia
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 2 UJ Kraków
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Myszków 4 - 2 Ząbkovia Ząbki
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Górzno 0 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Trójka Jelna II 7 - 1 Medyk Konin II
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Iskra Krzemień 0 - 12 Bydgoszcz
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Kielce 0 - 3 Unia Lublin
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 0 - 2 LZS Stare Oborzyska
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Pabianice II 2 - 0 Legia Soccer Schools
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec II 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Ostrovia 8 - 0 Trójka Jelna
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 6 UKS Łódź
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 5 Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Kostrzyn nad Odrą 0 - 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Włókniarz Białystok 0 - 14 Górnik Łęczna
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 1 - 0 MOSiR Lubartów
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Respekt Myślenice 0 - 2 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska OG II 4 - 3 Rolnik Biedrzychowice II
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Victoria Niemcz 2 - 1 AZS KU Uniwersytet W-wa
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Lech Poznań UAM II 3 - 0 Grodzisk
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 4 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Loczki 1 - 2 Legionistki
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
GKS Katowice II 0 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska OG
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 15 Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Włocławek 0 - 6 Lech Poznań UAM
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Zorza Pęgów 3 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
AZS UJ Prądniczanka 3 - 5 ROW Rybnik
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
Praga Warszawa 4 - 1 Wisła Płock

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+