Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 09/10/2020
FT
Sertanense 0 - 4 Estoril
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Caldas 1 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
União Montemor 0 - 2 Feirense
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Vidago 1 - 5 Vilafranquense
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Ovarense 1 - 2 Oriental Dragon
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Lagos 1 - 3 Penafiel
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Fontinhas 1 - 0 Mafra
Saturday 10/10/2020
FT
Estrela 2 - 0 Lusitano FCV
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Juventude Évora 1 - 3 Académica
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Santa Marta Penaguião 1 - 5 Leixões
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Ançã 2 - 2 Sacavenense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
AR São Martinho 1 - 2 Paredes
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Moncarapachense 1 - 2 Anadia
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Cerveira 0 - 2 Oriental Lisboa
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
São João Ver 0 - 1 Marinhense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Os Limianos 2 - 1 Aljustrelense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Oleiros 3 - 2 Mirandela
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Trofense 4 - 2 Águeda
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
União Idanhense 0 - 8 Torreense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Estudantes Africanos 0 - 5 Arouca
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Lusitano GC Évora 2 - 1 Mortágua
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Sesimbra 1 - 4 UD Oliveirense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Canelas 2010
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
GRAP 1 - 4 Cova Piedade
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 0 - 1 Fafe
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Câmara de Lobos 0 - 2 Vizela
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Espinho 1 - 0 Chaves
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Montalegre 3 - 1 Vila Cortez
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Vitória de Sernache 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Carapinheirense 0 - 2 Pinhalnovense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Vianense 0 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Real
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Monção 2 - 0 FC Barreirense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Loures 0 - 2 Gondomar
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Moura 0 - 2 Beira-Mar
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
1º Dezembro 1 - 2 União de Leiria
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Amora 1 - 0 Ferreiras
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Ideal 0 - 0 Merelinense
Sunday 11/10/2020
FT
Alverca 2 - 1 Camacha
Wednesday 21/10/2020
FT
Tirsense 2 - 3 Olímpico do Montijo
Wednesday 28/10/2020
FT
Vilaverdense 1 - 1 União Santarém
Wednesday 28/10/2020
FT
Rebordelo 1 - 3 Varzim
Wednesday 28/10/2020
FT
Felgueiras 1932 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia
Wednesday 28/10/2020
FT
Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
Wednesday 11/11/2020
FT
Pedras Rubras 2 - 3 Salgueiros

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 28 +19 50
5 27 +11 48
18+ GambleAware