Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 0 - 0 | Astra | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 0 | Astra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events | |
Aggr. | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 2 | Astra | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 5 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | FCSB | View events | |
Aggr. | FCSB | 6 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 0 - 3 | Astra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 2 | Vaslui | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 2 - 0 | Oţelul | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 4 - 1 | Botoșani | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | Astra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 0 - 1 | Viitorul | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 1 | Corona Braşov | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 - 0 | Chindia Târgovişte | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dorohoi | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | SC Bacău | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 0 | Săgeata Năvodari | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 - 0 | Sănătatea Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolistul Boldești | 0 - 4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gloria Buzău | 0 - 2 | Botoșani | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 4 - 1 | Berceni | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 6 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 4 - 0 | Avântul Bârsana | View events |