FNL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Live
59'
Spartak Moskva II 1 - 2 Chertanovo View events
Live
70'
Veles 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik View events
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Shinnik View events
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Baltika 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov View events
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz View events
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Orenburg 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk View events
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Irtysh View events
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Akron - Fakel
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Krasnodar II - Volgar Astrakhan
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Chayka - Neftekhimik
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 42 32 5 5 100 26 +74 101 W W W W W
2 42 28 10 4 78 33 +45 94 W W W W W
3 41 27 6 8 66 27 +39 87 W W L L W
4 42 22 11 9 74 40 +34 77 W D L W W
5 Previous rank: 6 42 22 7 13 49 35 +14 73 L W W L W
6 Previous rank: 5 42 21 9 12 65 41 +24 72 L D W L W
7 41 20 10 11 64 43 +21 70 W W W D W
8 Previous rank: 10 42 19 6 17 52 54 -2 63 W L D W W
9 Previous rank: 8 41 17 12 12 52 45 +7 63 D L L W D
10 Previous rank: 9 41 16 13 12 55 43 +12 61 D W W D L
11 42 17 9 16 52 47 +5 60 L L W W D
12 41 14 12 15 47 44 +3 54 D L D D L
13 41 14 11 16 43 53 -10 53 W W L D L
14 41 12 11 18 31 49 -18 47 L W L L D
15 41 13 7 21 49 74 -25 46 W L L L L
16 Previous rank: 17 41 10 12 19 35 52 -17 42 D L W L L
17 Previous rank: 16 41 10 12 19 45 68 -23 42 L L L D L
18 41 10 10 21 31 49 -18 40 W L W D D
19 42 9 8 25 33 61 -28 35 L L L L L
20 42 10 5 27 24 66 -42 32 L L L W L
21 41 7 6 28 32 76 -44 27 L D L D L
22 42 5 10 27 39 90 -51 25 W L L D D
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Corrections

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
40 5 14
24 3 12
17 0 10
15 5 6
13 0 6
13 1 4
12 4 6
12 3 5
12 1 6
12 0 8
11 1 8
11 0 6
10 2 4
10 5 7
10 2 7

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware