FNL 2

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 15/05/2022
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2 - 2 Zvezda St. Petersburg View events
Sunday 15/05/2022
FT
Murom 0 - 1 Kairat Moskva View events
Sunday 15/05/2022
FT
Shinnik 1 - 1 Dinamo St. Petersburg View events
Sunday 15/05/2022
FT
Kazanka 0 - 1 Krasava Odintsovo View events
Sunday 15/05/2022
FT
Dinamo Moskva II 0 - 3 Tver View events
Monday 16/05/2022
FT
Yenisey II 1 - 0 Leningradets View events
Saturday 21/05/2022
00:00
Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Luki-Energiya - Chertanovo
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Zenit II - Torpedo Vladimir
Sunday 22/05/2022
13:00
Baltika BFU - Olimp-Dolgoprudny II

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Promotion Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 18 15 2 1 32 8 +24 47 D W W W W
2 18 10 5 3 38 19 +19 35 W L L D W
3 18 9 2 7 28 18 +10 29 L W L L W
4 18 7 4 7 17 11 +6 25 L L W D W
5 18 6 7 5 23 20 +3 25 L D W W W
6 18 7 4 7 26 24 +2 25 W L W L L
7 18 6 4 8 21 31 -10 22 W L L W D
8 Previous rank: 9 18 6 4 8 29 42 -13 22 D W L W L
9 Previous rank: 8 18 6 3 9 23 24 -1 21 D D W W L
10 Previous rank: 11 18 6 2 10 16 31 -15 20 W W W L D
11 Previous rank: 10 18 4 5 9 19 30 -11 17 D D L L L
12 18 2 6 10 12 26 -14 12 L D L L L
Promotion

Corrections

Relegation Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 12 7 2 3 19 10 +9 23 W W D L
2 Previous rank: 7 13 7 1 5 36 23 +13 22 W W L W L
3 13 6 4 3 16 14 +2 22 D W W W D
4 Previous rank: 5 13 6 2 5 17 19 -2 20 W W L W W
5 Previous rank: 2 14 6 1 7 24 19 +5 19 L W L L W
6 Previous rank: 4 14 5 4 5 14 20 -6 19 D L W W D
7 Previous rank: 6 13 5 2 6 19 21 -2 17 L L L W L
8 Previous rank: 9 14 3 4 7 15 26 -11 13 W L L L L
9 Previous rank: 8 12 3 2 7 10 18 -8 11 L L L W L
Relegation

Corrections

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
7 0 3
6 1 4
5 3 3
5 0 0
5 0 2
4 0 2
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 1 3
4 1 2
4 4 2
3 1 1
3 2 2
3 1 2

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 37 +72 90
2 36 +65 86
3 36 +42 70
4 37 +24 68
5 36 +11 66
18+ GambleAware