Tercera Division

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Burladés 0 - 3 Corellano
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Huarte 0 - 1 Txantrea
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Bidezarra 0 - 1 Cortes
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Baztán 2 - 1 Murchante
Saturday 06/03/2021
17:00
Valle Egüés - Beti Kozkor
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
San Juan 3 - 0 River Ega
Saturday 06/03/2021
17:00
Ardoi - Peña Sport
Sunday 07/03/2021
16:30
Cantolagua - Peña Azagresa
Sunday 07/03/2021
16:30
Cirbonero - Lourdes
Sunday 07/03/2021
18:00
Subiza - Beti Onak

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 17 9 6 2 18 5 +13 33 W W W D W
2 Previous rank: 3 16 6 6 4 22 17 +5 24 L D L D W
3 Previous rank: 4 16 6 6 4 16 14 +2 24 D L W W D
4 Previous rank: 2 16 6 5 5 23 14 +9 23 L D D L W
5 15 6 5 4 20 15 +5 23 D D W D W
6 Previous rank: 9 17 5 6 6 18 23 -5 21 W D W D L
7 Previous rank: 8 17 5 5 7 18 26 -8 20 L W L L W
8 Previous rank: 6 16 4 7 5 19 17 +2 19 D L D D D
9 Previous rank: 7 16 4 7 5 19 20 -1 19 D D L W L
10 16 3 7 6 19 26 -7 16 W L D W L
11 16 3 4 9 19 34 -15 13 L D D L W
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 16 12 3 1 25 10 +15 39 W W L W W
2 17 8 6 3 24 12 +12 30 L D D D W
3 Previous rank: 4 16 6 6 4 19 13 +6 24 W D W D W
4 Previous rank: 5 16 7 3 6 23 25 -2 24 W L W W D
5 Previous rank: 3 16 5 7 4 24 20 +4 22 L D L D L
6 Previous rank: 8 17 5 6 6 12 18 -6 21 W D W D L
7 Previous rank: 6 17 6 2 9 16 27 -11 20 L L W L L
8 Previous rank: 10 18 4 7 7 18 22 -4 19 W D L L D
9 17 4 7 6 18 19 -1 19 L W W D D
10 Previous rank: 7 18 5 3 10 18 22 -4 18 L L W D L
11 16 2 6 8 13 22 -9 12 L D W L L
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
7 0 2
7 3 5
7 1 3
6 0 6
6 1 4
6 1 3
5 1 5
5 2 2
5 0 3
5 0 3
5 0 4
5 0 1
5 3 4
4 1 2
4 0 2

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware