Tercera Division

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
UD Logroñés II 0 - 0 Calasancio
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Calahorra II 2 - 2 Tedeón View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Villegas 1 - 2 Comillas View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Varea 0 - 3 Alfaro View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Náxara 3 - 0 Alberite View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Racing Rioja 1 - 1 Pradejón View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Oyonesa 2 - 0 Agoncillo View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Arnedo 0 - 1 Anguiano View events
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
La Calzada 3 - 1 Vianés View events
Thursday 25/02/2021
FT
River Ebro 0 - 0 Casalarreina

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 15 10 3 2 37 8 +29 33 W W W L W
2 15 10 3 2 21 7 +14 33 W W W D W
3 15 10 2 3 26 11 +15 32 W D W W L
4 16 8 2 6 25 16 +9 26 L W W L L
5 16 6 4 6 21 16 +5 22 L D D W W
6 Previous rank: 8 15 6 3 6 24 21 +3 21 W L L W W
7 Previous rank: 6 16 6 2 8 17 21 -4 20 L W L L W
8 Previous rank: 9 16 4 7 5 13 15 -2 19 D L D L D
9 Previous rank: 7 15 5 3 7 23 25 -2 18 L W W W L
10 15 3 3 9 17 32 -15 12 D L L L D
11 16 0 2 14 6 58 -52 2 L L L L D
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 15 10 3 2 29 9 +20 33 L W W W D
2 15 10 3 2 34 14 +20 33 W L W W W
3 16 8 6 2 25 13 +12 30 W W D D W
4 Previous rank: 5 15 8 3 4 25 15 +10 27 W W W W W
5 Previous rank: 4 15 6 7 2 23 13 +10 25 L L W D D
6 16 6 5 5 16 14 +2 23 D W L D W
7 13 4 1 8 16 20 -4 13 D L L L L
8 Previous rank: 9 16 3 4 9 11 25 -14 13 W L D L L
9 Previous rank: 8 14 3 3 8 9 27 -18 12 L L L D L
10 16 2 4 10 13 34 -21 10 L W D D D
11 15 0 7 8 12 29 -17 7 L D D L L
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
15 0 4
10 0 4
9 0 6
9 1 6
9 3 4
8 0 3
8 0 2
7 0 5
7 0 2
7 0 4
7 0 5
6 1 2
6 0 3
5 0 3
5 0 1

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware