Svenska Cupen

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 29/09/2020
FT
Vasalund 0 - 5 Brage View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Boden 0 - 3 Västerås SK View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Forward 0 - 3 Akropolis View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Gauthiod 1 - 0 Ljungskile View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Angered BK 1 - 3 Häcken View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Astrio 0 - 9 Falkenberg View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Sandviken 2 - 0 Jönköpings Södra View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 3 Degerfors View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Täby 0 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Stenungsund 0 - 3 Elfsborg View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Halmia 0 - 3 Helsingborg View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Torns 2 - 3 Trelleborg View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Assyriska BK 0 - 5 Mjällby View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 0 Varberg
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Husqvarna 1 - 3 IFK Göteborg View events
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Öster View events
Thursday 01/10/2020
FT
Asarum 1 - 4 Kalmar View events
Thursday 01/10/2020
FT
IF Karlstad II 1 - 2 Dalkurd View events
Thursday 01/10/2020
FT
Karlslund 1 - 2 AIK View events
Thursday 01/10/2020
FT
Utsikten 1 - 0 Norrby View events
Tuesday 06/10/2020
FT
Hässleholms IF 1 - 5 Halmstad View events
Wednesday 07/10/2020
FT
Hudiksvall 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall View events
Thursday 08/10/2020
FT
Gottne 0 - 6 Norrköping View events
Thursday 08/10/2020
FT
Lödde 2 - 1 Örgryte View events
Thursday 15/10/2020
FT
Nyköping 2 - 4 Östersunds FK View events
Sunday 18/10/2020
FT
Ekedalen 0 - 2 GAIS View events
Wednesday 21/10/2020
FT
Haninge 1 - 2 Örebro View events
Thursday 05/11/2020
18:30
Newroz PSTP Umeå FC
Wednesday 11/11/2020
19:00
Brommapojkarna - Sirius
Thursday 12/11/2020
18:00
Gute - Hammarby
Thursday 19/11/2020
18:30
Sollentuna - Djurgården
Wednesday 25/11/2020
19:00
Lund - Malmö FF

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +5 13
2 6 +1 13
3 5 +7 12
4 6 +5 12
5 6 +8 11
18+ GambleAware