Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Dnipro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zorya | 1 - 1 | Dnipro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Feniks-Illichovets | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 0 - 3 | Dnipro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 1 - 0 | Volyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0 - 1 | Zorya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | Vorskla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Yaremche | 4 - 5 | Volyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 2 - 1 | Obolon' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 3 | Sevastopol | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 1 | Feniks-Illichovets | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Yednist' | 0 - 1 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 5 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frank | 0 - 1 | Zorya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 4 - 1 | Tavriya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | Mariupol' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 - 0 | Kryvbas | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalist | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |