Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Volyn | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Volyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zorya | 0 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 0 - 4 | Chornomorets | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bukovyna | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 4 - 0 | Kryvbas | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Volyn | 3 - 2 | Dnipro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 3 | Zorya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 3 - 0 | Vorskla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | Metalist | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Berehvideyk | 0 - 3 | Metalist | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 2 - 1 | Sevastopol | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bukovyna | 2 - 1 | Obolon' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slovkhlib Slov'ians'k | 0 - 2 | Zorya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 2 | Vorskla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 2 - 3 | Kryvbas | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Enerhetyk | 0 - 1 | Chornomorets | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 5 - 0 | Oleksandria | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 1 | Zirka | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Tavriya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Volyn | 7 - 1 | Mariupol' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | Hoverla | View events |